Ranking Value: 6650
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 10 8:00 AM |
NEW YORK B2013 BLUE | 3 - 1 | SUSA FC B13 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 13 3:40 PM |
SUSA FC B13 | 10 - 2 | JUST PLAY B2013 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 2 5:00 PM |
EAST MEADOW CHELSEA | 0 - 8 | ALBERTSON B13 RED | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 6 9:00 AM |
FC WESTCHESTER 2013 BLUE | 0 - 1 | NEW YORK B2013 BLUE | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 7 6:30 PM |
NEW YORK B2013 WHITE | 1 - 0 | FC TRANSYLVANIA BOYS 2013 RED | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 21 6:50 PM |
SUSA FC B13 | 3 - 0 | NEW YORK B2013 WHITE | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 21 3:10 PM |
ALBERTSON B13 RED | 3 - 4 | NEW YORK B2013 BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBERTSON B13 RED (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 9 |
FC WESTCHESTER 2013 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 6 |
ASPHALT GREEN B2013 GREEN (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 3 |
COMMACK SOCCER COMMACK COYOTES B13 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 0 |
Sunday, October 2, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:50 PM | ALBERTSON B13 RED | 8 - 1 | ASPHALT GREEN B2013 GREEN | |
Sunday, October 23, 2022 | ||||
3:00 PM | FC WESTCHESTER 2013 BLUE | 6 - 2 | ASPHALT GREEN B2013 GREEN | |
Saturday, November 12, 2022 | ||||
9:00 AM | COMMACK SOCCER COMMACK COYOTES B13 | 2 - 14 | FC WESTCHESTER 2013 BLUE | |
Saturday, November 19, 2022 | ||||
9:00 AM | ALBERTSON B13 RED | 9 - 0 | COMMACK SOCCER COMMACK COYOTES B13 | |
11:40 AM | ALBERTSON B13 RED | 4 - 1 | FC WESTCHESTER 2013 BLUE | |
Sunday, November 20, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | ASPHALT GREEN B2013 GREEN | 6 - 3 | COMMACK SOCCER COMMACK COYOTES B13 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEW YORK B2013 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 9 |
BROOKLYN UNITED ACADEMY PSU B2013 SAO PAULO (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 6 |
AUBURNDALE SC BLAST 13 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 3 |
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY BLAU WEISS GOTTSCHEE 13 WHITE (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
Saturday, October 15, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:20 AM | BROOKLYN UNITED ACADEMY PSU B2013 SAO PAULO | 6 - 1 | BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY BLAU WEISS GOTTSCHEE 13 WHITE | |
Saturday, October 29, 2022 | ||||
3:00 PM | NEW YORK B2013 BLUE | 6 - 0 | AUBURNDALE SC BLAST 13 | |
Sunday, October 30, 2022 | ||||
3:00 PM | BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY BLAU WEISS GOTTSCHEE 13 WHITE | 0 - 14 | NEW YORK B2013 BLUE | |
Saturday, November 5, 2022 | ||||
12:00 PM | NEW YORK B2013 BLUE | 6 - 0 | BROOKLYN UNITED ACADEMY PSU B2013 SAO PAULO | |
Saturday, November 12, 2022 | ||||
12:30 PM | AUBURNDALE SC BLAST 13 | 14 - 1 | BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY BLAU WEISS GOTTSCHEE 13 WHITE | |
Sunday, November 20, 2022 | ||||
10:10 AM | AUBURNDALE SC BLAST 13 | 2 - 4 | BROOKLYN UNITED ACADEMY PSU B2013 SAO PAULO |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC TRANSYLVANIA BOYS 2013 RED (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 9 |
SOCCER STARS UNITED LEO (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2013 ORANGE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
TRIBORO UNITED SC TRIBORO UNITED 2013 TEAL (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 0 |
Saturday, October 22, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | FC TRANSYLVANIA BOYS 2013 RED | 3 - 0 | VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2013 ORANGE | |
Saturday, October 29, 2022 | ||||
9:00 AM | TRIBORO UNITED SC TRIBORO UNITED 2013 TEAL | 5 - 6 | VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2013 ORANGE | |
Sunday, November 6, 2022 | ||||
3:00 PM | TRIBORO UNITED SC TRIBORO UNITED 2013 TEAL | 1 - 3 | SOCCER STARS UNITED LEO | |
Sunday, November 13, 2022 | ||||
12:00 PM | SOCCER STARS UNITED LEO | 0 - 6 | FC TRANSYLVANIA BOYS 2013 RED | |
Sunday, November 20, 2022 | ||||
11:00 AM | SOCCER STARS UNITED LEO | 3 - 0 | VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2013 ORANGE | |
3:00 PM | FC TRANSYLVANIA BOYS 2013 RED | 9 - 3 | TRIBORO UNITED SC TRIBORO UNITED 2013 TEAL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EAST MEADOW CHELSEA (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
NEW YORK B2013 WHITE (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 6 |
WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY 2013 BLACK (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 3 |
CT RUSH SOUTH 2013 BOYS (CT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
Sunday, October 2, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | NEW YORK B2013 WHITE | 7 - 0 | CT RUSH SOUTH 2013 BOYS | |
Sunday, October 16, 2022 | ||||
11:00 AM | CT RUSH SOUTH 2013 BOYS | 2 - 8 | WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY 2013 BLACK | |
1:30 PM | EAST MEADOW CHELSEA | 4 - 2 | NEW YORK B2013 WHITE | |
Saturday, November 19, 2022 | ||||
12:00 PM | EAST MEADOW CHELSEA | 4 - 0 | CT RUSH SOUTH 2013 BOYS | |
3:00 PM | WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY 2013 BLACK | 1 - 3 | NEW YORK B2013 WHITE | |
Sunday, November 20, 2022 | ||||
4:30 PM | WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY 2013 BLACK | 1 - 4 | EAST MEADOW CHELSEA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JUST PLAY B2013 (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 9 |
MERRICKSOUTH MERRICK PAL COSMOS B2013 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 6 |
CT RUSH CENTRAL 2013 BOYS (CT) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
BRENTWOOD SC (LIJSL) 2013 PRE-ACADEMY GREEN (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 0 |
Sunday, October 2, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:30 PM | BRENTWOOD SC (LIJSL) 2013 PRE-ACADEMY GREEN | 2 - 4 | MERRICKSOUTH MERRICK PAL COSMOS B2013 | |
Saturday, October 15, 2022 | ||||
5:30 PM | MERRICKSOUTH MERRICK PAL COSMOS B2013 | 5 - 2 | CT RUSH CENTRAL 2013 BOYS | |
Sunday, November 6, 2022 | ||||
3:00 PM | JUST PLAY B2013 | 9 - 2 | BRENTWOOD SC (LIJSL) 2013 PRE-ACADEMY GREEN | |
Friday, November 11, 2022 | ||||
11:00 AM | JUST PLAY B2013 | 4 - 3 | MERRICKSOUTH MERRICK PAL COSMOS B2013 | |
Sunday, November 13, 2022 | ||||
11:00 AM | CT RUSH CENTRAL 2013 BOYS | 1 - 2 | JUST PLAY B2013 | |
Saturday, November 19, 2022 | ||||
12:30 PM | CT RUSH CENTRAL 2013 BOYS | 2 - 1 | BRENTWOOD SC (LIJSL) 2013 PRE-ACADEMY GREEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUSA FC B13 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 7 |
BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2013 PEDRI (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 |
NY SELECT LC 2013 BOYS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
Saturday, October 15, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 AM | NY SELECT LC 2013 BOYS | 0 - 3 | NY HOTA BAVARIAN 2013 BLUE | |
Sunday, October 16, 2022 | ||||
2:40 PM | SUSA FC B13 | 6 - 1 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2013 PEDRI | |
Sunday, October 23, 2022 | ||||
10:10 AM | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2013 PEDRI | 1 - 2 | BROOKLYN UNITED ACADEMY PSU B2013 ROUGE ET BLEU | |
Sunday, October 30, 2022 | ||||
4:20 PM | SUSA FC B13 | 6 - 1 | NY SELECT LC 2013 BOYS | |
Sunday, December 4, 2022 | ||||
12:30 PM | NY SELECT LC 2013 BOYS | 2 - 2 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2013 PEDRI |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROOKLYN UNITED ACADEMY PSU B2013 ROUGE ET BLEU (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 6 |
NY HOTA BAVARIAN 2013 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 6 |
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY BLAU WEISS GOTTSCHEE 13 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 4 |
Sunday, October 23, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | NY HOTA BAVARIAN 2013 BLUE | 4 - 2 | BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY BLAU WEISS GOTTSCHEE 13 BLUE | |
Sunday, November 6, 2022 | ||||
9:30 AM | BROOKLYN UNITED ACADEMY PSU B2013 ROUGE ET BLEU | 6 - 3 | NY HOTA BAVARIAN 2013 BLUE | |
Saturday, November 12, 2022 | ||||
3:00 PM | BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY BLAU WEISS GOTTSCHEE 13 BLUE | 9 - 3 | BROOKLYN UNITED ACADEMY PSU B2013 ROUGE ET BLEU | |
Saturday, November 19, 2022 | ||||
3:00 PM | BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY BLAU WEISS GOTTSCHEE 13 BLUE | 5 - 5 | SUSA FC B13 |